2020-2021

NON PUBLIE

octobre

novembre

décembre

janvier

février

SECTEUR 1

           
 

Ampe - Bellinge

  10 - 24 - 25 14 5 - 12 (27 - 28)    

1

Bellings-Ampe

Pas de battues          
1

Berrewaerts

    11  19    
1

Berrewaerts-Deferm

Pas de battues           
1

Blaude

  10 22 26    
1

Seynaeve (Béole)

NP          
1

Deferm I

NP           
1

Deferm II

NP           
1

Deferm III

NP           
1

Deleixhe

  31 28 27    
1

Fias

 NP          
1

Grutman

 NP          
1

Habotte

NP           
1

Henry

NP          
1

Humblet 1

  10 - 31   12    
1

Meureau

  23 11 - 27 21    
1

Moors M

  02 - 23 20 29    
1

Sadzot

  11 - 24   5 - 12 - 28    
1

Seynaeve

NP           
1

Tognoli

    28 27    
1

Van Cauwelaert C

Pas de battues          
1

Vermoote (Bois del Moule)

  10 - 31   12    
1

Wilms

Pas de battues          
1

Yansenne

  11 15 23    
               
  SECTEUR 2            
               
2 Artémis NP          
2 Balhan   4 28 20    
2 Berwart   22   10    
2 Boreux   22   5 - 29    
2 Cougnet I   30 29 30    
2 Cougnet II   30 29 30    
2 De Haes II NP          
2 de Neuville   20   15    
  Desoil       4    
2 de Spirlet 2   12 14 27    
2 de Theux NP          
2 Gemine   5 - 12 - 19 10 - 16 - 22 - 23 14 - 25 - 26    
2 Jacoby     2 - 30 28    
2 Janssen Pas de battues          
2 Lacasse NP          
2 Lesenfants O.   2 13 11    
2 Maertens Alain   13 3 - 24 22    
2 Deferm Dany   11 - 24   12    
2 Martens Christian   17 18 16    
2 Mawet   3 - 20 9 - 25 29    
2 Naveau - Chavan   3 - 30 22 20    
2 Neuforge   10 - 24 21 12    
2 Piron   17 14 26    
2 Pletsers    26   7 - 30    
  Radermarcker   16 13 5 - 23    
2 s'Heeren NP          
2 Soubrier     5      
2 Van Dijck            
2 Volckaert I   10   19    
2 Wansart NP          
               
  SECTEUR 3            
               
3 Bailly Pas de battues          
2 Biatour            
3 de Favereau     6 12    
3 Fafchamps   1 - 26 24 17    
3 Fagnoulle (Comblinay) NP          
3 Férire NP          
3 Georgin NP          
  Gilbert Ferrières   30        
3 Gilbert   30        
3 Haid   2 12 15    
3 Hanrez   3 - 20 9 - 25 29    
3 Houssa     2 - 7 - 28 30    
3 Huynen   17 - 27 16 - 25      
3 Jadoul   3 13 26    
3 Lambaux     11 19 31  
3 Formann   5 - 14 13 16    
3 Laurenty (Piromboeuf) NP          
3 Lechapelier   4 - 14 - 25 4 - 15 - 25 2 - 13    
3 Mageren   18   13    
3  Martin   4 -- 31   5    
3 Mercier   20 15 22    
3 Orlans   10   12    
3 Philippart   4 11 16    
3 Pirau   17 7 5    
3 Pitrebois 2   9 - 12 - 20 2 - 23 - 27 2 - 14 - 28    
3 Potargent   9 6 4    
3 Roelands Pas de battues          
3 Somja Juzaine Bomal NP          
3 Somja 2 Ozo NP          
  Stappers   25 29 20    
3 Van de Velde   11 - 25 11 - 29 28    
3 Van Esch     4 22    
3 Vermeiren-Werpin   11 8 12    
3 Vervaeke-Fisenne     21      
3 Vervaeke-Mormont Pas de battues          
3 Volckaert II     7 5 - 22