2018. 2019                                
                                 
NOM SEC CHASSE   OCTOBRE     NOVEMBRE       DECEMBRE        JANVIER  
        2018     2018       2018        2019  
                                 
Ampe   Fastreval    Non publié                            
Berrewaerts 1            11.11        22.12          
Ber-Def-Hen 1 PAS DE BATTUE                            
Blaude 1 Mormont/Erezée   13.10     10.11        26.12          
Damoiseaux  1 Béole Non publié                            
de Spirlet 1 Harzé    27.10              08.12          
Deferm 1 1 Non publié                            
Deferm 2 1 Non publié                            
Deferm 3  1 Non publié                            
Deleixhe 1            03.11 24.11     29.12          
Freson 1 Non publié                            
Grutman 1 Massotte    23.10      27.11        18.12          
Habotte 1  Non publié                            
Henry 1 Bois du Pays Non publié                            
Humblet 1 Massotte   13.10       10.11        08.12          
Meureau 1 Non publié                            
Moors Ampe 1      6.10 - 21.10      10.11        1.12 - 2.12 - 23.12          
Moors - Mathijs 1 Non publié                            
Mordant Philippe 1 Bois del Moule - Non publié                            
Sadzot-Deferm 3 1 Non publié                            
Seynaeve 1 Non publié                            
Tognoli 1 Fays Non publié                            
Van Cauwelaert C 1 Manhay-Hoursinne    PAS DE BATTUE                            
Wilms 1 PAS DE BATTUE                            
Yansenne 1      12.10      23.11                  
                                 
Artemis 2 Manhay Non publié                            
Balhan 2 Mormont    07.10      18.11        23.12          
Berwart 2 Werbomont    13.10   23.10    17.11        04.12  14.12        
Boreux 2      06.10      29.11        27.12          
Cougnet I 2 Non publié                            
Cougnet II 2 Non publié                            
De Haes 2 Non publié                            
de Neuville 2 Harzé    9.10 30.10     27.11        11.12  26.12        
de Spirlet B 2      27.10             08.12          
de Theux 2 Non publié                            
Gemine 2      08-15-22-29/10      05-11-12-15-26/11        3-25-26-31/12          
Gemine   suite 2                              
Humblet  2 Massotte    13.10      10.11        08.12          
Jacoby 2            2.11 - 30.11        28.12 - 30.12          
Lacasse 2 Manhay   20.10             10.12          
Leboutte 2      03.10      14.11        19.12          
Maertens Alain 2 Harzé    9.10  30.10    27.11        11.12  26.12        
Maesen 2 Non publié                            
Maertens Christian 2 Grande hé          24.11                  
Mawet 2 Lot 10 Ferrières    23.10      26.11        27.12          
Naveau 2      13.10      10.11        03.12  16.12 30.12      
Neuforge 2      13.10      02.11  24.11      08.12          
Nies 2 Dochamps    05.10  26.10    17.11        15.12          
Piron 2 Dochamps    20.10      17.11        15.12          
Damoiseaux 2 2 Non publié                            
Pletsers 2 Werbomont    15.10              12.11          
S'heeren 2 Clerheid  Non publié                            
Soubrier 2 Izier    04.10      05.11        20.12          
Truc 2 PAS DE BATTUE                            
Van Dijck 2 Non publié                            
Volckaert I 2 Manhay   20.10     03.11 ou 24.11       08.12          
Wansart 2 Amonines    Non publié                            
                                 
Bailly 3 Faweux   Non publié                            
Biatour 3 Izier - Non publié                            
de Favereau 3 Pouhon    26.10            

 3.12

         
Fafchamps 3 Bois de xhoris à Ferrières    1.10  29.10    17.11                  
Fagnoulle (Comblinay) 3      1.10 - 9.10  22.10    22.11  13.11 22.11   24.12          
Férire 3 Non publié                            
Georgin 3 Fisenne    Non publié                            
Gilbert 3            03.11                  
Haid 3 Awan    05.10      09.11                  
Hanrez 3 Grimonster    23.10      7.11  26.11      27.12          
Houssa 3 Trinal (T) ouBeffe (B)         2.11 - 18.11 - 24.11         29.12          
Huynen 3 My   16.10     11.11 21.11     12.12          
Jadoul 3            09.11      

 26.12

         
Laroche 3 CC-Bois du Pays Ferrières-Laroche    20.10      17.11        28.12          
Laurent 3      3.10      1.11        5.12          
Laurenty (Piromboeuf) 3      1.10 - 9.10  22.10    22.11        14.12          
Lechapelier 3  Non publié                            
Mageren 3 Chasse de Baudrissart    21.10                        
Mercier 3      07.10  14.10    10.11        20.12          
Orlans 3 Magoster    13.10              8.12          
Philippart 3 Oppagne /Weris    07.10      11.11        09.12          
Pirau 3      06.10      1.11  17.11                
Pitrebois 2 3     08.10 -15.10 23.10    5.11 -7.11 26.11  26-27.11   17.12 - 26.12          
Potargent 3      5.10 - 26.10      16.11        7.12          
Roelands 3      20.10      24.11        22.12          
Somja 3  Non publié                            
Van de Velde 3      07.10  23.10    11.11  23.11      09.12          
Van Esch 3     31.10             08.12          
Vermeiren-Werpin 3      13.10      11.11        09.12          
Vervaeke-Fisenne 3 Fisenne+Mormont    27.10      24.11        22.12          
Vervaeke-Mormont 3      27.10      24.11        22.12          
Volckaert II 3  Ferrières         03.11 10.11 ou 23.11     22.12