2017. 2018                              
                               
NOM SEC CHASSE   OCTOBRE     NOVEMBRE       DECEMBRE     JANVIER  
        2017     2017       2017     2018  
                               
Ampe 1 Fastreval    Non publié                          
Berrewaerts 1           11.11       16.12 23.12      
Ber-Def-Hen 1 PAS DE BATTUE                          
Blaude 1 Mormont/Erezée   14.10     12.11         26.12      
Damoiseaux  1 Béole   18.10 19.10   17.11     07.12   22.12      
de Spirlet 1 Harzé 08.10   28.10           17.12        
Deferm 1 1 Non publié                          
Deferm 2 1 Non publié                          
Deferm 3  1 Non publié                          
Deleixhe 1         04.11     25.11     30.12      
Freson 1 Non publié                          
Grutman 1 Massotte     25.10           20.12        
Habotte 1   06.10 20.10     10.11   24.11 09.12   27.12      
Henry 1 Bois du Pays Non publié                          
Humblet 1 Massotte 07.10     04.11         16.12        
Meureau 1 Non publié                          
Moors Ampe 1 Non publié                          
Moors - Mathijs 1     13.10     10.11     09.12          
Mordant Philippe 1 Bois del Moule   18.10 19.10   17.11     07.12   22.12      
Sadzot-Deferm 3 1 Non publié                          
Seynaeve 1       20.10         02.12   27.12      
Tognoli 1 Fays             25.11   13.12 27.12      
Van Cauwelaert C 1 Manhay-Hoursinne    PAS DE BATTUE                          
Wilms 1 PAS DE BATTUE                          
Yansenne 1           17.11         22.12      
                               
Artemis 2 Manhay Non publié                          
Balhan 2 Mormont 08.10         19.11     17.12        
Berwart 2 Werbomont 14.10 20.10 29.10       25.11 12.12 18.12 21.12      
Boreux 2   14.10           30.11     27.12      
Cougnet I 2 Non publié                          
Cougnet II 2 Non publié                          
De Haes 2 Non publié                          
de Neuville 2 Harzé   10.10 31.10       28.11   19.12 28.12      
de Spirlet B 2   08.10   28.10           17.12        
de Theux 2 Non publié                          
Gemine 2   02.10 09.10 16.10 06.11 13.11 15.11 27.11 04.12 11.12 18.12      
Gemine   suite 2                   26.12 31.12      
Humblet  2 Massotte 07.10     04.11         16.12        
Jacoby 2         02.11     30.11     28.12      
Lacasse 2 Manhay   22.10             12.12        
Leboutte 2     11.10   08.11         14.12 27.12      
Maertens Alain 2 Harzé   10.10 31.10       28.11   19.12 28.12      
Maesen 2 Non publié                          
Maertens Christian 2 Grande hé 07.10               16.12        
Mawet 2 Lot 10 Ferrières 07.10   24.10 08.11     27.11     28.12      
Naveau 2     17.10   05.11 19.11       15.12        
Neuforge 2       21.10 03.11 18.11       16.12        
Nies 2 Dochamps   13.10   03.11       02.12 16.12        
Piron 2 Dochamps   14.10     18.11       16.12        
Pirotte 2     16.10           06.12          
Pletsers 2 Werbomont 09.10         20.11              
S'heeren 2 Clerheid  Non publié                          
Soubrier 2 Izier 05.10         23.11       21.12      
Truc 2 PAS DE BATTUE                          
Van Dijck 2 Non publié                          
Volckaert I 2 Manhay voir Artémis                          
Wansart 2 Amonines    Non publié                          
                               
Bailly 3 Faweux   Non publié                          
Biatour 3 Izier 08.10 21.10 22.10 04.11 05.11   26.11   16.12 27.12      
de Favereau 3 Pouhon   20.10       21.11              
Fafchamps 3 Bois de xhoris à Ferrières 02.10   30.10       27.11     27.12      
Fagnoulle (Comblinay) 3   03.10 10.10 23.10 O9.11     29.11   15.12        
Férire 3 PAS DE BATTUE                          
Georgin 3 Fisenne    Non publié                          
Haid 3 Awan 07.10      03.11           26.12      
Hanrez 3 Grimonster     24.10 08.11   27.11 28.11            
Houssa 3 Trinal (T) ouBeffe (B)       02.11 19.11   25.11     29.12      
Jadoul 3     13.10     17.11         26.12      
Laroche 3 CC-Bois du Pays Ferrières-Laroche     21.10   18.11         27.12      
Laurent 3     11.10     16.11       13.12        
Laurenty (Piromboeuf) 3   03.10 10.10 23.10 O9.11     29.11   15.12        
Lechapelier 3   04.10 15.10   08.11     29.11 03.12 17.12        
Mageren 3 Chasse de Baudrissart     22.10                    
Mercier 3       22.10   12.11         23.12      
Orlans 3 Magoster     28.10       25.11            
Philippart 3 Oppagne /Weris 01.10       11.11 15.11     17.12        
Pirau 3   07.10     01.11   19.11              
Pitrebois 2 3   09.10 17.10 30.10 06.11 10.11 20.11   01.12 11.12 18.12      
Potargent 3   04.10   25.10   15.11     06.12          
Roelands 3       21.10       25.11     22.12      
Somja 3 Non publié                          
Van de Velde 3   01.10   22.10   11.11   26.11   10.12        
Vermeiren-Werpin 3   01.10 15.10     12.11       10.12        
Vervaeke-Fisenne 3 Fisenne+Mormont     28.10       25.11     23.12      
Vervaeke-Mormont 3                            
Volckaert II 3  Ferrières           18.11 24.11 09.12   30.12